Kollegium

Benninghaus, Christel

Benninghaus, Christel

Deutsch, Kunst

Bommers, Marion

Bommers, Marion

Böke, Heiko

Böke, Heiko

Deutsch, Sport

Claussen, Janet

Claussen, Janet

Mathematik, Chemie, Biologie

Garbade, Ursel

Garbade, Ursel

Heesemann, Inis

Heesemann, Inis

Englisch, Biologie

Hoffrogge, Annika

Hoffrogge, Annika

z.Zt. in Elternzeit

Janssen-Wossack, Doris

Janssen-Wossack, Doris

Kalmlage, Antje

Kalmlage, Antje

Leinweber, Gesche

Leinweber, Gesche

Deutsch, Kunst, Textil, WuN, Schülerfirma

Lorenz, Kati

Lorenz, Kati

Müller, Nina

Müller, Nina

Scharfenort, Kerstin

Scharfenort, Kerstin

Englisch, Deutsch

Scheulen, Martina

Scheulen, Martina

Schröder, Uwe

Schröder, Uwe

Siemers, Lisa

Siemers, Lisa

Mathematik, Englisch, Biologie

Arends, Arend

Arends, Arend

Konrektor

Bodemer, Olga

Bodemer, Olga

Englisch, Biologie

Braun, Jan-Michael

Braun, Jan-Michael

Schulleiter

Caßens, Katharina

Caßens, Katharina

Didaktische Leitung

Ehrt, Manuela

Ehrt, Manuela

Gebken-Grybat, Silke

Gebken-Grybat, Silke

Heesemann, Inis

Heesemann, Inis

Holtzheimer, Thomas

Holtzheimer, Thomas

Chemie, Biologie, Sport

Jetzkowitz, Heiko

Jetzkowitz, Heiko

Klüsener, Jennifer

Klüsener, Jennifer

Leinweber, Gesche

Leinweber, Gesche

Martfeld, Nils

Martfeld, Nils

Neumann, Simone

Neumann, Simone

Scharfenort, Kerstin

Scharfenort, Kerstin

Schipper-Uter, Deike

Schipper-Uter, Deike

Englisch

Schüler, Tobias

Schüler, Tobias

Storz, Benjamin

Storz, Benjamin

Baumtrock, Alexander

Baumtrock, Alexander

Referendar

Bodemer, Olga

Bodemer, Olga

Biologie, Mathematik, Englisch

Busch, Thomas

Busch, Thomas

z.Zt. in Elternzeit

Cipriani, Tina

Cipriani, Tina

Physik, Informatik

Engelien, Claudia

Engelien, Claudia

Greve, Frank

Greve, Frank

Hinrichs, Janina

Hinrichs, Janina

Holtzheimer, Thomas

Holtzheimer, Thomas

Jürgens, Marina

Jürgens, Marina

Leiningen, Andrea

Leiningen, Andrea

Lorenz, Kati

Lorenz, Kati

Mathematik, Deutsch, Sport, Schülerfirma

Michaelis, Franziska

Michaelis, Franziska

Pietschner, Robert

Pietschner, Robert

Scheulen, Martina

Scheulen, Martina

GSW, Mathematik, Wirtschaft, Chemie, Schülerfirma

Schipper-Uter, Deike

Schipper-Uter, Deike

Siemers, Lisa

Siemers, Lisa